PosRace NoNameTimeNet TimeCategoryClub
1206Rhys Boorman00:33:5100:33:5120-39
251Matt Edmonds00:36:1500:36:1520-39Hastings Runners
3116Stuart Mills00:38:0100:38:0050-59Uckfield Runners
4230Paul Bennett00:40:1400:40:1240-49Hastings AC
59Darren Barzee00:40:2300:40:2250-59Hastings Runners
6138Dan Rathbone00:40:3300:40:3350-59Brighton & Hove AC
7179Oliver Welch00:41:1700:41:1720-39Crowborough Runners
8170Dave Turner00:41:2400:41:2240-49Hastings AC
991Dan Isted00:41:2800:41:2640-49Hastings AC
10134Kieran Price00:42:2100:42:2040-49Hastings Runners
1162Pete Francis00:43:4000:43:3720-39Haywards Heath Harriers
12111Paul Matthews00:44:1400:44:1240-49
13182Ian Weston00:44:2700:44:2350-59Polegate Plodders
14203Chris Hawkes00:44:4500:44:4020-39Born Ready
15174Dan Watson00:45:1900:45:1620-39Heart & Sole Running Group
1677Michael Hayler00:45:4800:45:4520-39Hastings Runners
17195Sharon Evans00:46:0600:46:0340-49
1812Patrick Bermingham00:46:3400:46:3420-39Hastings Runners
19150John Simcox00:47:0200:47:0140-49Hastings Runners
20200Nigel Bulmer00:47:1200:47:0950-59Bromley Veterans AC
2124Chris Castleman00:47:4200:47:3750-59Heart & Sole Running Group
2227John Citron00:47:4600:47:4620-39
2340Andrew Craig00:47:5000:47:4340-49
2455Ryan Ellis00:47:5600:47:4420-39
25168Shane Treger00:48:0000:47:5950-59
2694Lee Kemp00:48:0100:47:5820-39Crowborough Runners
2764Brian Frost00:48:0500:48:0060-69Horsham Joggers
2811Kevin Began00:48:1900:48:1540-49
29153Neil Smith00:48:2700:48:2240-49Born Ready
3099Johanna Lambourne00:48:3100:48:2440-49Heart & Sole Running Group
3116Steven Booth00:48:4500:48:3540-49
32220Oscar Tomlinson00:48:5600:48:5615-19Hastings AC
33218Edward Bearcroft00:49:0400:49:0350-59
3421Liam Brooks00:49:0800:49:0320-39Polegate Plodders
3533Christine Costiff00:49:1100:49:0750-59Ashford & District RRC
36180Ellie Welham00:49:1900:49:1150-59
37219Roger Tomlinson00:49:2600:49:2440-49Hastings AC
38141Caroline Robins00:49:4100:49:2820-39
39169Ken Tulley00:50:2100:50:0960-69Saints and Sinners Running Club
40178Eileen Welch00:50:3400:50:3240-49Crowborough Runners
41126Ian Paine00:50:3600:50:3220-39
42148Tom Scott00:50:5700:50:4720-39
43216Kate Barlow00:51:1700:51:1140-49Hastings AC
44131Adrian Pope00:51:2800:51:1950-59Weald Tri Club
4550Reggie Littler00:51:5400:51:4650-59
4636Christopher Cotterill00:52:2000:52:0950-59
4776Colin Harris00:52:3400:52:2950-59Wadhurst Runners
48228Laura Seaman00:52:3800:52:2920-39Southampton
49213Anthony Mulholland00:52:4000:52:3760-69
50144Gemma Salter00:53:2900:53:2740-49
51225Sarah-Jane Cook00:53:3400:53:2850-59
5213Kane Black00:53:3800:53:2520-39
5318Simon Bourne00:53:4800:53:4340-49Wadhurst Runners
5468Emma Goodsell00:53:5100:53:3520-39Wadhurst Runners
55184Sophie Willard00:53:5400:53:4620-39
56115Simon Mills00:54:1000:53:4820-39
5720David Bratby00:54:1300:54:0660-69Hastings Runners
58136Susan Rae00:54:1900:54:1350-59Hastings Runners
5948Sean Dexter00:54:2800:54:2350-59Heathfield Road Runners
6014Jorge Blanco00:54:3200:54:2120-39
61130Robert Platt00:54:3400:54:2320-39
62201Liam Maclean00:54:3500:54:2820-39
63193Martin Kennett00:54:4800:54:3950-59Hailsham Harriers
64194Niki Richardson00:54:4800:54:3950-59
6545Dan Dan00:55:0600:55:0640-49Heart & Sole Running Group
6665Shaun Fuller00:55:1500:54:5620-39
6772Stuart Green00:55:1700:55:0820-39Wadhurst Runners
6871Sally Green00:55:1800:55:0820-39Wadhurst Runners
69103Neil Looseley00:55:2700:55:1740-49
70191Gary Bodle00:55:3200:55:2840-49
71172John Waterhouse00:55:3900:55:3250-59Hastings AC
72204Ben Smith00:55:4100:55:3020-39
73177Chris Weeks00:55:5200:55:4120-39
7442Racheal Curtis00:55:5500:55:4040-49
75124Zakarie Overfield00:55:5600:55:4140-49
7639Andrew Courtney00:56:1000:55:5620-39
7717Jonathan Bottomer00:56:1300:55:5750-59Petts Wood Runners
7878Graeme Heaton00:56:2200:56:0250-59Heathfield Road Runners
79122Gill O'Connor00:56:3000:56:2750-59Ashford & District RRC
8060Natalie Fox00:56:3100:56:1750-59Born Ready Fitness
8198Samantha Kusku00:56:5800:56:5240-49Born Ready Fitness
8289Sylvia Huggett00:57:0200:56:5570+Hastings Runners
832Andy Alabaster00:57:3000:57:2360-69ASPT
848Jim Ballard00:57:4000:57:2650-59Heart & Sole Running Group
85202Marc Coulson00:57:4400:57:3840-49
86156Laura Stables00:57:4600:57:2940-49Petts Wood Runners
87159Richard Steele00:58:1000:57:5440-49
8890Barry Ingram00:58:2600:58:2020-39Bexhill Runners & Triathletes
89155Ruth Spiller00:58:2800:58:2250-59Hastings Runners
90210Sally-Jane Dunn00:58:4100:58:2650-59
91129Mark Piper00:58:4700:58:3750-59Lingfield R C
92188Jamie Woodger00:58:5400:58:4720-39
9393Albert Kemp00:58:5800:58:5270+Wadhurst Runners
9429Andrew Clark00:59:0500:58:4950-59Bedgebury Pinetum Park-runners
95162Gabriella Swart00:59:0800:59:0020-39
96158Helen Steele00:59:0800:58:5340-49
97211Daniel Ratnarajah00:59:1000:59:0440-49Hastings Runners
9852Rachael Edwards00:59:1600:59:1120-39
99207Rachael Inns00:59:2000:59:1020-39
100125Claire Overfield00:59:2300:59:0940-49
101217Nick Walker00:59:2300:59:1240-49Team Cranbrook
10238Andy Coulter00:59:3200:59:2760-69HSLCC
103109Sue Martlew00:59:4000:59:2660-69ASPT
10463Jo French00:59:4800:59:4150-59Hastings Runners
105114Jim Mcsweeney00:59:5400:59:4740-49
106226Adrienne Cooper00:59:5600:59:4220-39
107212John Martin01:00:0800:59:5150-59Rye Runners
108123Del Omahoney01:00:1000:59:5250-59Weald Tri Club
109106Duncan Maclean01:00:1101:00:0440-49
110105Clare Mackinnon01:00:2801:00:2040-49
111198Jade Hilling01:00:2901:00:2620-39
112120Samantha Neame01:00:4801:00:2920-39
113161Emma Swan01:01:2301:01:1450-59
114151Matt Smith01:01:3601:01:1550-59Tenterden Runners
115118Emma Moore01:01:3601:01:2840-49Born Ready Fitness
11626Becky Christmas01:01:4401:01:2240-49Tenterden Runners
117181Sally Weston01:01:5101:01:3450-59Polegate Plodders
118176Simon Weatherley01:02:0001:01:3520-39
119171Holly Ware01:02:0701:01:4750-59
120223Rebecca Shaw01:02:1001:01:5720-39
121132Lisa Price01:02:1701:02:0140-49Polegate Plodders
122146Ash Scott01:02:3601:02:2140-49
123154Darren Speer01:02:4901:02:3040-49Heart & Sole Running Group
124185Deborah Winchester01:03:1401:02:5550-59
12531Sarah Cooke01:03:1601:02:5450-59
12646Matthew Davies01:03:1701:02:5450-59
127300Julie Adams01:03:1801:03:0650-59
12847Stephen Deutz01:03:3101:03:0850-59
129100Ellie Latham01:03:4201:03:3820-39Bodyshock Runners
130139Charlie Reid01:04:0301:03:5250-59ASPT
131128Tania Pieterse01:04:0801:03:5650-59
1323Claire Alexander-Crossan01:04:1901:04:1520-39
13369Abigail Goodwin01:04:2401:04:0520-39
134142Laura Rogers01:05:4801:05:3940-49
13537Sonya Cotterill01:05:5801:05:4750-59
13657Rufus Evans01:06:0101:05:4840-49
137224Hannah Shaw01:06:0501:05:5120-39
138215Hannah Gould01:06:0501:05:5420-39
13983Adam Holland01:06:0701:05:4820-39
14084Linsey Hopkins01:06:1101:05:5440-49Petts Wood Runners
14185Derek Hopkins01:06:1101:05:5450-59Petts Wood Runners
14228Penny Clark01:06:1301:05:5140-49Wadhurst Runners
143101Nikki Loats01:06:1301:05:5440-49
144108Susan Mann01:06:3301:06:2160-69Hastings Runners
14522Nichola Broomfield01:06:3701:06:1920-39
146205Tony Skinner01:06:5501:06:5250-59Hastings Runners
14797Terry Kitson01:07:0601:06:5360-69Hastings Runners
148222Dawn Shaw01:07:2201:07:0950-59Rye Runners
149121Diane Nunn01:07:2301:07:0850-59Rye Runners
150183AimĂșe Whatford01:07:2301:07:0420-39Heart & Sole Running Group
151140Elaine Roberts01:07:2401:07:1550-59
152147Bob Scott01:07:2401:07:0950-59
153143Isabel Sanchez01:07:2501:07:1420-39Vegan Runners
15415Helen Blewitt01:07:4301:07:2420-39Polegate Plodders
15570Richard Bates01:07:5801:07:4670+Haywards Heath Harriers
15695John King01:08:0201:07:5340-49
157110Elliot Masters01:08:0601:08:0615-19
15874Oliver Hamilton01:08:0801:08:0715-19
159221Crystal-Anne Lawson01:08:3401:08:3220-39
160119John Nash01:08:5201:08:2860-69Hastings Runners
16196Clare King01:09:0801:09:0050-59
162199Sue Alabaster01:09:0901:08:5250-59ASPT
16325Helen Chipchase01:09:3301:09:2140-49
16449James Duval01:09:4401:09:1820-39
165173Richard Waterhouse01:09:5801:09:5050-59
166152Joanne Smith01:10:0501:09:5120-39Heart & Sole Running Group
167117Michelle Mitham01:10:1501:10:0040-49Heart & Sole Running Group
168137Hayley Ranson01:10:5001:10:2750-59Hastings Runners
169157Maria Stanford01:11:0701:10:5760-69Hailsham Harriers
170175Tracy Watts01:12:4701:12:2620-39Heart & Sole Running Group
17119Ashley Boxall01:13:0801:12:4520-39
17258Trevor Foster01:13:1801:13:0150-59
17359Sarah Foster01:13:1801:13:0250-59
17488Laura Horscroft01:13:2601:13:1150-59
17587Jeniffer Horscroft01:13:2701:13:1220-39
1766Louise Astell01:13:3201:13:1520-39
177189Kelly Woolcott01:13:3601:13:1820-39
17832Ian Cooke01:13:5101:13:2850-59
17910Garrie Beaconsfield01:14:1401:13:5460-69Polegate Plodders
18034Joanne Cote01:15:0901:14:5020-39Heart & Sole Running Group
181104Lorraine Lucas01:15:1001:14:5040-49Heart & Sole Running Group
182229Amy Hope01:15:1901:15:1020-39Vegan Runners
183227Susan Martin01:15:2701:15:1760-69Vegan Runners
184192Shaun Tomlin01:15:4101:15:2450-59Born Ready
185149Barbara Scott01:15:4301:15:3160-69
186107Robert Maltby01:16:4901:16:3550-59
18766Chris Ginn01:18:0001:17:4240-49
18867Rebecca Goldsmith01:18:4101:18:2440-49Polegate Plodders
189209Norman Ingram01:19:1301:18:5360-69
190127Susan Peters01:19:5101:19:3350-59Hastings Runners
191208Vanessa Biddiss01:20:2301:20:0250-59Heart & sole
192164Jessica Tanner01:21:2901:21:0720-39Hastings Runners
193163Allison Tanner01:21:3001:21:0750-59Hastings Runners
194214Demie Risby01:21:4001:21:1520-39
195186Emma-Lee Windsor-Medley01:21:5801:21:3720-39Heart & Sole Running Group
196197Jo Kirkham01:23:5601:23:3640-49
197196Andy Carley01:23:5601:23:3650-59
1984Charlotte Alice-Rose Button01:25:4801:25:2220-39Tri Spirit Team
19980Susie Hewer01:32:0601:31:4160-69100 Marathon Club
2007Clare Baker01:32:0601:31:4540-49